Cast

Ondine

Maria Alexandrova

Diana Kosyreva

Ekaterina Krysanova

The Fugitive

Vladislav Lantratov

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Igor Tsvirko

Ondines

The First Soloists

Daria Bochkova

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Anastasia Gubanova

Elvina Ibraimova

Diana Kosyreva

Victoria Litvinova

Yanina Parienko

Svetlana Pavlova

Xenia Zhiganshina

The Second Soloists

Xenia Averina

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Anastasia Denisova

Anastasia Kazakova

Tatiana Lazareva

Daria Lovtsova

Svetlana Pavlova

Evgenia Savarskaya

Coryphees

Olga Barichka

Ekaterina Besedina

Nina Biryukova

Vera Borisenkova

Marfa Fyodorova

Olga Kalinina

Anastasia Kazakova

Victoria Kochkina

Natalia Lomakina

Natalia Pugacheva

Alexandra Rakitina

Ekaterina Seryodkina

Oxana Sharova

Ekaterina Smurova

Olga Vdovkina

Vlada Zakharova

Ekaterina Zavadina

The Fugitive's Reflections

The First Soloists

Ilya Artamonov

Georgy Gusev

Denis Medvedev

Artur Mkrtchyan

Alexei Putintsev

Anton Savichev

Erick Swolkin

Alexander Vodopetov

The Second Soloists

Batyr Annadurdyev

Klim Efimov

Mikhail Kemenov

Mikhail Kochan

Sergei Kuzmin

Alexei Matrakhov

Egor Sharkov

Maxim Surov

Coryphees

Ivan Alexeyev

Egor Alfyorov

Ilya Artamonov

Mikhail Batalov

Vasily Danilchuk

Dmitry Efremov

Dmitry Ekaterinin

Nikita Kapustin

Arsen Karakozov

Kirill Kireyev

Anton Kondratov

Mikhail Kryuchkov

Victor Meshcherekov

Maxim Oppengeym

Vladislav Shevchenko

Kirill Sobolev

Evgeny Triposkiadis

Sergei Zakharov

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Daria Bochkova

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Anastasia Gubanova

Elvina Ibraimova

Diana Kosyreva

Victoria Litvinova

Yanina Parienko

Xenia Zhiganshina

Ilya Artamonov

Georgy Gusev

Denis Medvedev

Artur Mkrtchyan

Alexei Putintsev

Anton Savichev

Erick Swolkin

Alexander Vodopetov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

Pavel Sorokin

24 June 2016

Ondine

Ekaterina Krysanova

The Fugitive

Igor Tsvirko

Ondines


The First Soloists

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina

The Second Soloists

Xenia Averina
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Anastasia Kazakova
Svetlana Pavlova

Coryphees

Nina Biryukova
Olga Kalinina
Victoria Kochkina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova
Ekaterina Zavadina

The Fugitive's Reflections


The First Soloists

Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

The Second Soloists

Batyr Annadurdyev
Mikhail Kemenov
Alexei Matrakhov
Egor Sharkov

Coryphees

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov
Nikita Kapustin
Arsen Karakozov
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina
Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



25 June 2016

Ondine

Diana Kosyreva

The Fugitive

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Ondines


The First Soloists

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina

The Second Soloists

Xenia Averina
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Anastasia Kazakova
Svetlana Pavlova

Coryphees

Nina Biryukova
Olga Kalinina
Victoria Kochkina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova
Ekaterina Zavadina

The Fugitive's Reflections


The First Soloists

Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

The Second Soloists

Batyr Annadurdyev
Mikhail Kemenov
Alexei Matrakhov
Egor Sharkov

Coryphees

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov
Nikita Kapustin
Arsen Karakozov
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina
Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



26 June 2016

Ondine

Maria Alexandrova

The Fugitive

Vladislav Lantratov

Ondines


The First Soloists

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina

The Second Soloists

Xenia Averina
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Anastasia Kazakova
Svetlana Pavlova

Coryphees

Nina Biryukova
Olga Kalinina
Victoria Kochkina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova
Ekaterina Zavadina

The Fugitive's Reflections


The First Soloists

Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

The Second Soloists

Batyr Annadurdyev
Mikhail Kemenov
Alexei Matrakhov
Egor Sharkov

Coryphees

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov
Nikita Kapustin
Arsen Karakozov
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina
Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



28 June 2016

Ondine

Diana Kosyreva

The Fugitive

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Ondines


The First Soloists

Daria Bochkova
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Litvinova

The Second Soloists

Anastasia Kazakova
Daria Lovtsova
Svetlana Pavlova
Evgenia Savarskaya

Coryphees

Nina Biryukova
Olga Kalinina
Victoria Kochkina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova
Ekaterina Zavadina

The Fugitive's Reflections


The First Soloists

Ilya Artamonov
Georgy Gusev
Alexei Putintsev
Erick Swolkin

The Second Soloists

Batyr Annadurdyev
Sergei Kuzmin
Alexei Matrakhov
Maxim Surov

Coryphees

Dmitry Efremov
Arsen Karakozov
Kirill Kireyev
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Vladislav Shevchenko
Kirill Sobolev

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Daria Bochkova
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Litvinova
Ilya Artamonov
Georgy Gusev
Alexei Putintsev
Erick Swolkin

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



29 June 2016

Ondine

Ekaterina Krysanova

The Fugitive

Igor Tsvirko

Ondines


The First Soloists

Daria Bochkova
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Elvina Ibraimova
Diana Kosyreva

The Second Soloists

Anastasia Kazakova
Daria Lovtsova
Svetlana Pavlova
Evgenia Savarskaya

Coryphees

Nina Biryukova
Olga Kalinina
Victoria Kochkina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova
Ekaterina Zavadina

The Fugitive's Reflections


The First Soloists

Ilya Artamonov
Georgy Gusev
Alexei Putintsev
Erick Swolkin

The Second Soloists

Batyr Annadurdyev
Sergei Kuzmin
Alexei Matrakhov
Maxim Surov

Coryphees

Dmitry Efremov
Arsen Karakozov
Kirill Kireyev
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Vladislav Shevchenko
Kirill Sobolev

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Daria Bochkova
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Elvina Ibraimova
Diana Kosyreva
Ilya Artamonov
Georgy Gusev
Alexei Putintsev
Erick Swolkin

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



19 October 2016

Ondine

Ekaterina Krysanova

The Fugitive

Igor Tsvirko

Ondines


The First Soloists

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina

The Second Soloists

Xenia Averina
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Daria Lovtsova
Svetlana Pavlova

Coryphees

Nina Biryukova
Olga Kalinina
Victoria Kochkina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova
Ekaterina Zavadina

The Fugitive's Reflections


The First Soloists

Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

The Second Soloists

Batyr Annadurdyev
Mikhail Kemenov
Alexei Matrakhov
Egor Sharkov

Coryphees

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov
Nikita Kapustin
Anton Kondratov
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina
Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



20 October 2016

Ondine

Diana Kosyreva

The Fugitive

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Ondines


The First Soloists

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina

The Second Soloists

Xenia Averina
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Daria Lovtsova
Svetlana Pavlova

Coryphees

Nina Biryukova
Olga Kalinina
Victoria Kochkina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova
Ekaterina Zavadina

The Fugitive's Reflections


The First Soloists

Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

The Second Soloists

Batyr Annadurdyev
Mikhail Kemenov
Alexei Matrakhov
Egor Sharkov

Coryphees

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov
Nikita Kapustin
Anton Kondratov
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina
Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



21 October 2016

Ondine

Diana Kosyreva

The Fugitive

Vyacheslav Lopatin

The First Soloists

Daria Bochkova
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Elvina Ibraimova
Diana Kosyreva

The Second Soloists

Xenia Averina
Daria Lovtsova
Svetlana Pavlova
Evgenia Savarskaya

Coryphees

Nina Biryukova
Olga Kalinina
Victoria Kochkina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova
Ekaterina Zavadina

The First Soloists

Ilya Artamonov
Georgy Gusev
Alexei Putintsev
Erick Swolkin

The Second Soloists

Batyr Annadurdyev
Sergei Kuzmin
Alexei Matrakhov
Maxim Surov

Coryphees

Dmitry Efremov
Kirill Kireyev
Anton Kondratov
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Vladislav Shevchenko
Kirill Sobolev

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Daria Bochkova
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Elvina Ibraimova
Diana Kosyreva
Ilya Artamonov
Georgy Gusev
Alexei Putintsev
Erick Swolkin

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



4 March 2017

Ondine

Ekaterina Krysanova

The Fugitive

Igor Tsvirko

Ondines


The First Soloists

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina

The Second Soloists

Xenia Averina
Anastasia Kazakova
Daria Lovtsova
Evgenia Savarskaya

Coryphees

Nina Biryukova
Victoria Kochkina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Ekaterina Seryodkina
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova
Ekaterina Zavadina

The Fugitive's Reflections


The First Soloists

Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

The Second Soloists

Batyr Annadurdyev
Mikhail Kemenov
Egor Sharkov
Maxim Surov

Coryphees

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov
Nikita Kapustin
Arsen Karakozov
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina
Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



5 March 2017

Ondine

Diana Kosyreva

The Fugitive

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Ondines


The First Soloists

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina

The Second Soloists

Xenia Averina
Anastasia Kazakova
Daria Lovtsova
Evgenia Savarskaya

Coryphees

Nina Biryukova
Victoria Kochkina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Ekaterina Seryodkina
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova
Ekaterina Zavadina

The Fugitive's Reflections


The First Soloists

Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

The Second Soloists

Batyr Annadurdyev
Mikhail Kemenov
Egor Sharkov
Maxim Surov

Coryphees

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov
Nikita Kapustin
Arsen Karakozov
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina
Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



13 May 2017

Ondine

Ekaterina Krysanova

The Fugitive

Igor Tsvirko

Ondines


The First Soloists

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina

The Second Soloists

Xenia Averina
Anastasia Kazakova
Svetlana Pavlova
Evgenia Savarskaya

Coryphees

Nina Biryukova
Victoria Kochkina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Ekaterina Seryodkina
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova
Ekaterina Zavadina

The Fugitive's Reflections


The First Soloists

Ilya Artamonov
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

The Second Soloists

Batyr Annadurdyev
Mikhail Kemenov
Alexei Matrakhov
Egor Sharkov

Coryphees

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov
Nikita Kapustin
Arsen Karakozov
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina
Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



13 May 2017

Ondine

Diana Kosyreva

The Fugitive

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Ondines


The First Soloists

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina

The Second Soloists

Xenia Averina
Anastasia Kazakova
Svetlana Pavlova
Evgenia Savarskaya

Coryphees

Nina Biryukova
Victoria Kochkina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Ekaterina Seryodkina
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova
Ekaterina Zavadina

The Fugitive's Reflections


The First Soloists

Ilya Artamonov
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

Coryphees

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov
Nikita Kapustin
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Anastasia Gubanova
Victoria Litvinova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina
Denis Medvedev
Artur Mkrtchyan
Anton Savichev
Alexander Vodopetov

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



14 May 2017

Ondine

Ekaterina Krysanova

The Fugitive

Igor Tsvirko

Ondines


The First Soloists

Daria Bochkova
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Litvinova

The Second Soloists

Xenia Averina
Daria Lovtsova
Svetlana Pavlova
Evgenia Savarskaya

Coryphees

Nina Biryukova
Victoria Kochkina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Ekaterina Seryodkina
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova
Ekaterina Zavadina

The Fugitive's Reflections


The First Soloists

Ilya Artamonov
Georgy Gusev
Alexei Putintsev
Erick Swolkin

The Second Soloists

Batyr Annadurdyev
Sergei Kuzmin
Alexei Matrakhov
Maxim Surov

Coryphees

Dmitry Efremov
Kirill Kireyev
Anton Kondratov
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Vladislav Shevchenko
Kirill Sobolev

Pas de Huit (III Act)

Daria Bochkova
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Litvinova
Ilya Artamonov
Georgy Gusev
Alexei Putintsev
Erick Swolkin

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin





				
General sponsor of the Bolshoi Theatre is Credit Suisse bank
General partner of the Bolshoi Theatre is investment group Absolute
Privileged partner of the Bolshoi Theatre is GUM
Bolshoi Ballet Official Sponsor is Nestlé company