Cast

Conductor

Christopher Moulds

Woman from Cyprus

Seseg Khapsasova

Dido

Anna Goryachova

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Marianne Beate Kielland

Daria Telyatnikova

Aeneas

Jacques Imbrailo

Alexander Miminoshvili

Belinda

Guzel Sharipova

Anastasia Sorokina

Second Woman

Maria Motolygina

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Sorceress/ Spirit

Gayane Babajanyan

Karina Kherunts

First Witch

Yulia Mazurova

Anna Semenyuk

Second Witch

Alina Chertash

Maria Barakova

Daria Telyatnikova

First Sailor

Ivan Maximeyko

Konstantin Artemiev

5 December 2019

Conductor

Christopher Moulds

Woman from Cyprus

Seseg Khapsasova

Dido

Anna Goryachova

Aeneas

Jacques Imbrailo

Belinda

Anastasia Sorokina

Second Woman

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Sorceress/ Spirit

Gayane Babajanyan

First Witch

Yulia Mazurova

Second Witch

Alina Chertash

First Sailor

Ivan Maximeyko



6 December 2019

Conductor

Christopher Moulds

Woman from Cyprus

Seseg Khapsasova

Dido

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Aeneas

Alexander Miminoshvili

Belinda

Guzel Sharipova

Second Woman

Maria Motolygina

Sorceress/ Spirit

Karina Kherunts

First Witch

Anna Semenyuk

Second Witch

Daria Telyatnikova

First Sailor

Ivan Maximeyko



7 December 2019

Conductor

Christopher Moulds

Woman from Cyprus

Seseg Khapsasova

Dido

Anna Goryachova

Aeneas

Jacques Imbrailo

Belinda

Anastasia Sorokina

Second Woman

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Sorceress/ Spirit

Gayane Babajanyan

First Witch

Yulia Mazurova

Second Witch

Alina Chertash

First Sailor

Ivan Maximeyko



7 December 2019

Conductor

Christopher Moulds

Woman from Cyprus

Seseg Khapsasova

Dido

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Aeneas

Alexander Miminoshvili

Belinda

Guzel Sharipova

Second Woman

Maria Motolygina

Sorceress/ Spirit

Karina Kherunts

First Witch

Anna Semenyuk

Second Witch

Alina Chertash

First Sailor

Ivan Maximeyko



8 December 2019

Conductor

Christopher Moulds

Woman from Cyprus

Seseg Khapsasova

Dido

Anna Goryachova

Aeneas

Jacques Imbrailo

Belinda

Anastasia Sorokina

Second Woman

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Sorceress/ Spirit

Gayane Babajanyan

First Witch

Yulia Mazurova

Second Witch

Alina Chertash

First Sailor

Ivan Maximeyko



11 March 2020

Conductor

Christopher Moulds

Woman from Cyprus

Seseg Khapsasova

Dido

Marianne Beate Kielland

Aeneas

Jacques Imbrailo

Belinda

Anastasia Sorokina

Second Woman

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Sorceress/ Spirit

Karina Kherunts

First Witch

Yulia Mazurova

Second Witch

Maria Barakova

First Sailor

Konstantin Artemiev



12 March 2020

Conductor

Christopher Moulds

Woman from Cyprus

Seseg Khapsasova

Dido

Marianne Beate Kielland

Aeneas

Alexander Miminoshvili

Belinda

Guzel Sharipova

Second Woman

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Sorceress/ Spirit

Karina Kherunts

First Witch

Anna Semenyuk

Second Witch

Maria Barakova

First Sailor

Konstantin Artemiev



13 March 2020

Conductor

Christopher Moulds

Woman from Cyprus

Seseg Khapsasova

Dido

Daria Telyatnikova

Aeneas

Jacques Imbrailo

Belinda

Anastasia Sorokina

Second Woman

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Sorceress/ Spirit

Karina Kherunts

First Witch

Yulia Mazurova

Second Witch

Maria Barakova

First Sailor

Konstantin Artemiev



14 March 2020

Conductor

Christopher Moulds

Woman from Cyprus

Seseg Khapsasova

Dido

Marianne Beate Kielland

Aeneas

Alexander Miminoshvili

Belinda

Guzel Sharipova

Second Woman

Maria Motolygina

Sorceress/ Spirit

Karina Kherunts

First Witch

Anna Semenyuk

Second Witch

Maria Barakova

First Sailor

Konstantin Artemiev



15 March 2020

Conductor

Christopher Moulds

Woman from Cyprus

Seseg Khapsasova

Dido

Marianne Beate Kielland

Aeneas

Jacques Imbrailo

Belinda

Anastasia Sorokina

Second Woman

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Sorceress/ Spirit

Karina Kherunts

First Witch

Yulia Mazurova

Second Witch

Maria Barakova

First Sailor

Konstantin Artemiev