Cast

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

Alexei Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Irina Khruleva

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamara Kasumova

Natalia Ritter

Olesya Starukhina

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Alexei Sulimov

Narul Toykenov

Igor Vyalyh

Mikhail Yanenko

Sarastro

Alexandr Kolesnikov

Alexander Markeev

Alexei Mochalov

Alexei Smirnov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Vasily Sokolov

Azamat Tsaliti

Andrei Tsvetkov-Tolbin

Papagena

Tamara Kasumova

Irina Khruleva

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Tatiana Fedotova

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Zlata Rubinova

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Maria Patrusheva

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

Pavel Paremuzov

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Irina Khruleva

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Anna Semenyuk

Olesya Starukhina

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

Amal Osakauskene

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Vasily Matveev

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev

David Tselauri

11 October 2018

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Amal Osakauskene

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



12 October 2018

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Alexei Sulimov

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



19 December 2018

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexei Mochalov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Maria Patrusheva

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Amal Osakauskene

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



20 December 2018

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Alexei Sulimov

Sarastro

Alexandr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



25 January 2019

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Alexei Sulimov

Sarastro

Alexandr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Papagena

Tamara Kasumova

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



26 January 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

David Tselauri



12 February 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Maria Patrusheva

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



13 February 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Alexei Sulimov

Sarastro

Alexandr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Anna Semenyuk

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



5 April 2019

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexandr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

First Lady

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



6 April 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Narul Toykenov

Sarastro

Alexei Mochalov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Khruleva

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



8 June 2019

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

David Tselauri



9 June 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Narul Toykenov

Sarastro

Alexandr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Khruleva

Second Boy

Anna Semenyuk

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev