Cast

Ballerina

Daria Khokhlova

Alyona Kovalyova

Ekaterina Krysanova

Nicoletta Manni

Anna Nikulina

Evgenia Obraztsova

Eleonora Sevenard

Margarita Shrayner

Olga Smirnova

Yulia Stepanova

Principal Dancers

Artemy Belyakov

Mark Chino

Semyon Chudin

Danila Khamzin

Klim Efimov

Egor Gerashchenko

Mikhail Kochan

Vladislav Lantratov

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Artem Ovcharenko

Ivan Poddubnyak

Denis Rodkin

David Motta Soares

Jacopo Tissi

Igor Tsvirko

Denis Zakharov

Polina Afanasieva

Xenia Averina

Olga Barichka

Daria Bochkova

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Antonina Chapkina

Anastasia Denisova

Anastasia Ermolaeva

Marfa Fyodorova

Elizaveta Gaponenko

Anastasia Grigorieva

Victoria Kochkina

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Olga Marchenkova

Eleonora Sevenard

Oxana Sharova

Ekaterina Smurova

Tatiana Tiliguzova

Alexandra Trikoz

Angelina Vlashinets

Xenia Zhiganshina

Sofia Shatokhina

Ivan Alexeyev

Mark Chino

Dmitry Dorokhov

Dmitry Efremov

Anton Gaynutdinov

Alexei Gaynutdinov

Egor Gerashchenko

Vitaly Getmanov

Mikhail Kemenov

Mikhail Kochan

Fuad Mamedov

Artur Mkrtchyan

Nikita Oparin

Maxim Oppengeym

Ivan Poddubnyak

Dmitry Smilevsky

Kirill Sobolev

Three Sylphs

Olga Kishnyova

Ana Turazashvili

Victoria Yakusheva

Conductor

Igor Dronov

Anton Grishanin

Alexander Soloviev

19 March 2017

Ballerina

Olga Smirnova

Principal Dancers

Semyon Chudin
Artem Ovcharenko

Conductor

Igor Dronov



21 March 2017

Ballerina

Ekaterina Krysanova

Principal Dancers

David Motta Soares
Igor Tsvirko

Conductor

Igor Dronov



22 March 2017

Ballerina

Yulia Stepanova

Principal Dancers

Klim Efimov
Denis Rodkin

Conductor

Igor Dronov



23 March 2017

Ballerina

Anna Nikulina

Principal Dancers

Vyacheslav Lopatin
David Motta Soares

Conductor

Igor Dronov



24 March 2017

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Principal Dancers

Artem Ovcharenko
Jacopo Tissi

Conductor

Igor Dronov



27 May 2017

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Principal Dancers

David Motta Soares
Jacopo Tissi

Conductor

Igor Dronov



27 May 2017

Ballerina

Anna Nikulina

Principal Dancers

Artemy Belyakov
Artem Ovcharenko

Conductor

Igor Dronov



28 May 2017

Ballerina

Ekaterina Krysanova

Principal Dancers

Vyacheslav Lopatin
Igor Tsvirko

Conductor

Igor Dronov



30 September 2017

Ballerina

Evgenia Obraztsova

Principal Dancers

Mark Chino
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



30 September 2017

Ballerina

Ekaterina Krysanova

Principal Dancers

Semyon Chudin
Artem Ovcharenko

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



1 October 2017

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Principal Dancers

Artem Ovcharenko
Jacopo Tissi

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



2 October 2017

Ballerina

Yulia Stepanova

Principal Dancers

Mark Chino
Jacopo Tissi

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



2 November 2017

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Principal Dancers

Artem Ovcharenko
Jacopo Tissi

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



3 November 2017

Ballerina

Anna Nikulina

Principal Dancers

Semyon Chudin
Artem Ovcharenko

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



4 November 2017

Ballerina

Evgenia Obraztsova

Principal Dancers

Mark Chino
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



5 November 2017

Ballerina

Yulia Stepanova

Principal Dancers

Egor Gerashchenko
Jacopo Tissi

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



7 February 2018

Ballerina

Daria Khokhlova

Principal Dancers

Artemy Belyakov
Mark Chino

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



8 February 2018

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Principal Dancers

Artem Ovcharenko
Jacopo Tissi

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



9 February 2018

Ballerina

Olga Smirnova

Principal Dancers

Semyon Chudin
Artem Ovcharenko

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



5 June 2018

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Principal Dancers

Artem Ovcharenko
Jacopo Tissi

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



6 June 2018

Ballerina

Yulia Stepanova

Principal Dancers

Artemy Belyakov
Mark Chino

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



29 September 2018

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Principal Dancers

Klim Efimov
Jacopo Tissi

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



29 September 2018

Ballerina

Olga Smirnova

Principal Dancers

Semyon Chudin
Artem Ovcharenko

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



30 September 2018

Ballerina

Evgenia Obraztsova

Principal Dancers

Vyacheslav Lopatin
Denis Zakharov

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



11 December 2018

Ballerina

Olga Smirnova

Principal Dancers

Semyon Chudin
Artem Ovcharenko

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



12 December 2018

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Principal Dancers

Klim Efimov
Jacopo Tissi

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



26 January 2019

Ballerina

Evgenia Obraztsova

Principal Dancers

Vyacheslav Lopatin
Denis Zakharov

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



26 January 2019

Ballerina

Daria Khokhlova

Principal Dancers

Mark Chino
Semyon Chudin

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



27 January 2019

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Principal Dancers

Klim Efimov
Jacopo Tissi

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



27 April 2019

Ballerina

Daria Khokhlova

Principal Dancers

Vyacheslav Lopatin
Denis Zakharov

Conductor

Alexander Soloviev



27 April 2019

Ballerina

Nicoletta Manni

Principal Dancers

Klim Efimov
Jacopo Tissi

Conductor

Alexander Soloviev



28 April 2019

Ballerina

Olga Smirnova

Principal Dancers

Semyon Chudin
Artem Ovcharenko

Conductor

Alexander Soloviev



11 May 2019

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Principal Dancers

Semyon Chudin
Klim Efimov

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



12 May 2019

Ballerina

Evgenia Obraztsova

Principal Dancers

Mark Chino
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



13 December 2019

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Principal Dancers

Danila Khamzin
Jacopo Tissi

Xenia Averina
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Victoria Kochkina
Olga Marchenkova
Oxana Sharova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz
Xenia Zhiganshina

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Egor Gerashchenko
Vitaly Getmanov
Mikhail Kemenov
Fuad Mamedov
Artur Mkrtchyan
Maxim Oppengeym
Kirill Sobolev

Three Sylphs

Olga Kishnyova
Ana Turazashvili
Victoria Yakusheva

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



14 December 2019

Ballerina

Ekaterina Krysanova

Principal Dancers

Ivan Poddubnyak
Denis Zakharov

Xenia Averina
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Marfa Fyodorova
Victoria Kochkina
Oxana Sharova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz
Xenia Zhiganshina

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Egor Gerashchenko
Vitaly Getmanov
Mikhail Kemenov
Fuad Mamedov
Artur Mkrtchyan
Maxim Oppengeym
Kirill Sobolev

Three Sylphs

Olga Kishnyova
Ana Turazashvili
Victoria Yakusheva

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



15 December 2019

Ballerina

Olga Smirnova

Principal Dancers

Artemy Belyakov
Artem Ovcharenko

Xenia Averina
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Marfa Fyodorova
Victoria Kochkina
Oxana Sharova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz
Xenia Zhiganshina

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Egor Gerashchenko
Vitaly Getmanov
Mikhail Kemenov
Fuad Mamedov
Artur Mkrtchyan
Maxim Oppengeym
Kirill Sobolev

Three Sylphs

Olga Kishnyova
Ana Turazashvili
Victoria Yakusheva

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



15 February 2020

Ballerina

Margarita Shrayner

Principal Dancers

Vyacheslav Lopatin
Denis Zakharov

Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Olga Barichka
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Anastasia Denisova
Marfa Fyodorova
Victoria Kochkina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Eleonora Sevenard
Oxana Sharova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz

Mark Chino
Dmitry Dorokhov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Egor Gerashchenko
Vitaly Getmanov
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Artur Mkrtchyan
Maxim Oppengeym
Ivan Poddubnyak
Kirill Sobolev

Three Sylphs

Olga Kishnyova
Ana Turazashvili
Victoria Yakusheva



15 February 2020

Ballerina

Olga Smirnova

Principal Dancers

Artemy Belyakov
Artem Ovcharenko

Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Olga Barichka
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Anastasia Denisova
Victoria Kochkina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Eleonora Sevenard
Oxana Sharova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz

Mark Chino
Dmitry Dorokhov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Egor Gerashchenko
Vitaly Getmanov
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Artur Mkrtchyan
Maxim Oppengeym
Ivan Poddubnyak
Kirill Sobolev

Three Sylphs

Olga Kishnyova
Ana Turazashvili
Victoria Yakusheva

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



16 February 2020

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Principal Dancers

Klim Efimov
Jacopo Tissi

Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Olga Barichka
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Anastasia Denisova
Victoria Kochkina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Eleonora Sevenard
Oxana Sharova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Mark Chino
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Egor Gerashchenko
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Artur Mkrtchyan
Nikita Oparin
Dmitry Smilevsky
Kirill Sobolev

Three Sylphs

Olga Kishnyova
Ana Turazashvili
Victoria Yakusheva

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



18 February 2020

Ballerina

Anna Nikulina

Principal Dancers

Danila Khamzin
Ivan Poddubnyak

Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Olga Barichka
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Anastasia Denisova
Marfa Fyodorova
Victoria Kochkina
Eleonora Sevenard
Oxana Sharova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz

Mark Chino
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Egor Gerashchenko
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Artur Mkrtchyan
Nikita Oparin
Dmitry Smilevsky
Kirill Sobolev

Three Sylphs

Olga Kishnyova
Ana Turazashvili
Victoria Yakusheva

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



28 November 2020

Ballerina

Eleonora Sevenard

Principal Dancers

Egor Gerashchenko
Denis Zakharov

Xenia Averina
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Anastasia Denisova
Elizaveta Gaponenko
Anastasia Grigorieva
Victoria Kochkina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Oxana Sharova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz
Angelina Vlashinets
Xenia Zhiganshina
Sofia Shatokhina

Mark Chino
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Vitaly Getmanov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Artur Mkrtchyan
Dmitry Smilevsky
Kirill Sobolev

Three Sylphs

Olga Kishnyova
Ana Turazashvili
Victoria Yakusheva

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



28 November 2020

Ballerina

Eleonora Sevenard

Principal Dancers

Semyon Chudin
Egor Gerashchenko
Artem Ovcharenko

Xenia Averina
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Anastasia Denisova
Elizaveta Gaponenko
Anastasia Grigorieva
Victoria Kochkina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Oxana Sharova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz
Angelina Vlashinets
Xenia Zhiganshina
Sofia Shatokhina

Mark Chino
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Vitaly Getmanov
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Artur Mkrtchyan
Dmitry Smilevsky
Kirill Sobolev

Three Sylphs

Olga Kishnyova
Ana Turazashvili
Victoria Yakusheva

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



29 November 2020

Ballerina

Eleonora Sevenard

Principal Dancers

Semyon Chudin
Danila Khamzin
Egor Gerashchenko

Xenia Averina
Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Anastasia Denisova
Elizaveta Gaponenko
Anastasia Grigorieva
Victoria Kochkina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Oxana Sharova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova
Alexandra Trikoz
Angelina Vlashinets
Xenia Zhiganshina
Sofia Shatokhina

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Artur Mkrtchyan
Nikita Oparin
Dmitry Smilevsky
Kirill Sobolev

Conductor

Anton Grishanin