Cast

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Ilya Selivanov

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Pyotr Migunov

Andrei Serov

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Bayankina

Maria Lobanova

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Mikhail Guzhov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Their daughters

Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Yulia Mazurova

Maria Patrusheva

Alexandra

Anastasia Lerman

Xenia Dezhneva

Olga Seliverstova

Elizaveta Ulakhovich

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Olga Larikova

Her children

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Alexander Trofimov

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Alexey Antonov

Aleksei Dedov

Ivan Shcherbatykh

Grinders

Marat Gali

Oles Paritsky

Igor Tsurcan

Konstantin Artemiev

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov

Vasily Timonin

12 February 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



14 February 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Elizaveta Ulakhovich

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov



15 February 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



16 February 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Elizaveta Ulakhovich

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



17 February 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov



6 July 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



7 July 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina


Their daughters


Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Elizaveta Ulakhovich

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



8 July 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk


Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



9 July 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina


Their daughters


Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Xenia Dezhneva

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



5 October 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Ilya Selivanov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Elizaveta Ulakhovich

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



6 October 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Their daughters


Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Xenia Dezhneva

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



7 October 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Ilya Selivanov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Elizaveta Ulakhovich

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov



8 October 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Their daughters


Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Xenia Dezhneva

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov



8 March 2018

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk


Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Igor Tsurcan

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



9 March 2018

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk


Their daughters


Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Xenia Dezhneva

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Alexander Trofimov

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Ivan Shcherbatykh

Grinders


Marat Gali
Igor Tsurcan

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



10 March 2018

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk


Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Igor Tsurcan

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov



11 March 2018

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk


Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Xenia Dezhneva

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Alexander Trofimov

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Ivan Shcherbatykh

Grinders


Marat Gali
Igor Tsurcan

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov



27 May 2018

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk


Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Xenia Dezhneva

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Igor Tsurcan

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



29 May 2018

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk


Their daughters


Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Xenia Dezhneva

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Igor Tsurcan

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov



13 February 2019

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Their daughters


Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Xenia Dezhneva

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Alexander Trofimov

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Alexey Antonov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



14 February 2019

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Ilya Selivanov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



15 February 2019

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Their daughters


Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Xenia Dezhneva

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Alexander Trofimov

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Alexey Antonov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov



16 February 2019

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Ilya Selivanov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders


Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov



14 November 2019

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Ilya Selivanov

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Bayankina

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Anastasia Lerman

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky
Konstantin Artemiev

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



15 November 2019

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Andrei Serov

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Their daughters


Aglaya

Maria Patrusheva

Alexandra

Xenia Dezhneva

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Alexander Trofimov

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Alexey Antonov

Grinders

Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky
Konstantin Artemiev

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin



16 November 2019

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Ilya Selivanov

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Bayankina

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Anastasia Lerman

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky
Konstantin Artemiev

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov



17 November 2019

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Andrei Serov

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Their daughters


Aglaya

Maria Patrusheva

Alexandra

Xenia Dezhneva

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Alexander Trofimov

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Alexey Antonov

Grinders

Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky
Konstantin Artemiev

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov





				
General sponsor of the Bolshoi Theatre is Ingosstrakh Insurance Company
General partner of the Bolshoi Theatre is investment group Absolute
Privileged sponsor of the Bolshoi Theatre is Credit Suisse bank
Privileged partner of the Bolshoi Theatre is GUM