Cast

Nikia

Maria Alexandrova

Maria Allash

Alyona Kovalyova

Ekaterina Krysanova

Anna Nikulina

Evgenia Obraztsova

Natalia Osipova

Olga Smirnova

Yulia Stepanova

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Alexei Loparevich

Andrei Sitnikov

Ilya Vorontsov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Maria Allash

Kristina Kretova

Ekaterina Krysanova

Olga Marchenkova

Natalia Osipova

Ekaterina Shipulina

Margarita Shrainer

Anna Tikhomirova

Maria Vinogradova

Xenia Zhiganshina

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

Semyon Chudin

Vladislav Lantratov

Mikhail Lobukhin

Denis Rodkin

Ruslan Skvortsov

Jacopo Tissi

Igor Tsvirko

Ivan Vasiliev

Alexander Volchkov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

Ivan Alexeyev

Yuri Baranov

Pyotr Kazmiruk

Alexander Vorobiyov

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Ivan Alexeyev

Vitaly Biktimirov

Ivan Filchev

Egor Khromushin

Denis Rodkin

Denis Savin

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Yan Godovsky

Georgy Gusev

Alexander Petukhov

Anton Savichev

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Igor Tsvirko

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Kristina Karasyova

Anna Rebetskaya

Irina Semirechenskaya

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Joo Yun Bae

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Anastasia Denisova

Svetlana Gnedova

Elvina Ibraimova

Olga Kalinina

Olga Lavrenkova

Victoria Litvinova

Yanina Parienko

Svetlana Pavlova

Xenia Pchelkina

Maria Prorvich

Alexandra Rakitina

Anna Rebetskaya

Irina Serenkova

Yulia Skvortsova

Ana Turazashvili

Victoria Yakusheva

Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Chinara Alizade

Daria Bochkova

Antonina Chapkina

Anastasia Denisova

Anastasia Ermolaeva

Marfa Fyodorova

Svetlana Gnedova

Nina Golskaya

Alesya Gradova

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Anastasia Gubanova

Daria Gurevich

Elvina Ibraimova

Olga Kalinina

Xenia Kern

Daria Khokhlova

Olga Kishnyova

Nelli Kobakhidze

Alyona Kovalyova

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Anna Leonova

Daria Lovtsova

Olga Marchenkova

Ilona Matsiy-Kiryushkina

Yanina Parienko

Svetlana Pavlova

Maria Prorvich

Anna Rebetskaya

Irina Serenkova

Eleonora Sevenard

Margarita Shrainer

Yulia Skvortsova

Ekaterina Smurova

Alexandra Trikoz

Ana Turazashvili

Angelina Vlashinets

Anna Voronkova

Natalia Vyskubenko

Victoria Yakusheva

Maria Zharkova

Xenia Zhiganshina

Karim Abdullin

Ivan Alexeyev

Klim Efimov

Dmitry Efremov

Oscar Frame

Egor Khromushin

David Motta Soares

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova

Anna Balukova

Nina Biryukova

Anastasia Gubanova

Kristina Karasyova

Tatiana Lazareva

Victoria Litvinova

Anastasia Meskova

Anna Nakhapetova

Irina Semirechenskaya

Xenia Sorokina

Ekaterina Zavadina

Irina Zibrova

Ilya Artamonov

Vitaly Biktimirov

Andrei Bolotin

Dmitry Dorokhov

Evgeny Golovin

Georgy Gusev

Nikita Kapustin

Alexei Matrakhov

Denis Medvedev

Alexander Petukhov

Anton Savichev

Denis Savin

Egor Sharkov

Erick Swolkin

Igor Tsvirko

The Bronze Idol

Andrei Bolotin

Mark Chino

Mikhail Kochan

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Denis Medvedev

Igor Pugachev

David Motta Soares

Igor Tsvirko

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Chinara Alizade

Xenia Averina

Mariana Gomes

Daria Gurevich

Xenia Kern

Daria Khokhlova

Tamara Mironova

Yanina Parienko

Maria Prorvich

Anna Rebetskaya

Margarita Shrainer

Anna Tikhomirova

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"

Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Alesya Gradova

Daria Khokhlova

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Margarita Shrainer

Anna Tikhomirova

Maria Vinogradova

Second Variation

Daria Bochkova

Anastasia Goryacheva

Xenia Kern

Daria Khokhlova

Olga Marchenkova

Anna Nikulina

Anna Okuneva

Svetlana Pavlova

Eleonora Sevenard

Margarita Shrainer

Anna Tikhomirova

Ana Turazashvili

Maria Vinogradova

Angelina Vlashinets

Natalia Vyskubenko

Third Variation

Maria Alexandrova

Chinara Alizade

Antonina Chapkina

Anastasia Denisova

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Elvina Ibraimova

Nelli Kobakhidze

Anna Nikulina

Anna Okuneva

Yulia Skvortsova

Alexandra Trikoz

Ana Turazashvili

Victoria Yakusheva

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad

Pavel Klinichev

Pavel Sorokin

24 January 2013

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Denis Rodkin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Anastasia Gubanova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Anna Leonova
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Angelina Vlashinets


Karim Abdullin
Ivan Alexeyev

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Igor Tsvirko

The Bronze Idol

Denis Medvedev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Rebetskaya

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation


Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Chinara Alizade

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



26 January 2013

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior


The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Igor Tsvirko

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Svetlana Gnedova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Anastasia Gubanova
Olga Marchenkova
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets

Karim Abdullin

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Andrei Bolotin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Chinara Alizade

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Vinogradova

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation


Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



27 January 2013

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Denis Rodkin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Anastasia Gubanova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Anna Leonova
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Angelina Vlashinets


Karim Abdullin
Ivan Alexeyev

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Igor Tsvirko

The Bronze Idol

Denis Medvedev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Rebetskaya

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation


Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Chinara Alizade

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



29 January 2013

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Ilya Vorontsov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Allash

Solor, the noble warrior

Alexander Volchkov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Yan Godovsky

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Margarita Shrainer
Yulia Skvortsova
Angelina Vlashinets


Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Victoria Litvinova
Denis Medvedev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Igor Tsvirko

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Chinara Alizade

Scene "Shadows"First Variation


Second Variation

Anna Okuneva

Third Variation

Ana Turazashvili

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



30 January 2013

Nikia

Evgenia Obraztsova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Anna Tikhomirova

Solor, the noble warrior

Mikhail Lobukhin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Vorobiyov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Igor Tsvirko

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Svetlana Gnedova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Anastasia Gubanova
Anna Leonova
Margarita Shrainer
Yulia Skvortsova




Karim Abdullin

Dance with drum

Xenia Sorokina
Alexei Matrakhov
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Andrei Bolotin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Rebetskaya

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Svetlana Pavlova

Third Variation

Chinara Alizade

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



31 January 2013

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Ekaterina Shipulina

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Vorobiyov

A Slave

Denis Rodkin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Svetlana Gnedova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Yulia Grebenshchikova
Anastasia Gubanova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili

Ivan Alexeyev
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Andrei Bolotin
Evgeny Golovin

The Bronze Idol

Mikhail Kochan

Manu (Dance with Jug)


Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Vinogradova

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation


Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



4 May 2013

Nikia

Olga Smirnova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter


Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Ivan Alexeyev

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Svetlana Pavlova
Maria Prorvich

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrainer
Angelina Vlashinets


Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Victoria Litvinova
Alexei Matrakhov
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Denis Medvedev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Rebetskaya

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation


Second Variation

Anna Okuneva

Third Variation

Ana Turazashvili

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



4 May 2013

Nikia

Evgenia Obraztsova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Anna Tikhomirova

Solor, the noble warrior

Alexander Volchkov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Vorobiyov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Yan Godovsky

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Svetlana Gnedova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Anna Leonova
Yanina Parienko
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrainer



Karim Abdullin

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Evgeny Golovin
Denis Medvedev

The Bronze Idol

Igor Tsvirko

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Maria Prorvich

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Chinara Alizade

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



5 May 2013

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Denis Rodkin

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Victoria Litvinova
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrainer
Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets

Karim Abdullin
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Andrei Bolotin

The Bronze Idol

Mikhail Kochan

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Chinara Alizade

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Vinogradova

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



7 May 2014

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Denis Rodkin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Victoria Litvinova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Alesya Gradova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Margarita Shrainer
Angelina Vlashinets

Karim Abdullin

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Denis Medvedev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Rebetskaya

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Chinara Alizade

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



8 May 2014

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Allash

Solor, the noble warrior

Mikhail Lobukhin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Igor Tsvirko

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Svetlana Gnedova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Alesya Gradova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Yanina Parienko
Yulia Skvortsova
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Evgeny Golovin
Denis Medvedev

The Bronze Idol

Andrei Bolotin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Chinara Alizade

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation


Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



9 May 2014

Nikia

Olga Smirnova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Ekaterina Shipulina

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Denis Rodkin

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Svetlana Gnedova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Alesya Gradova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Margarita Shrainer
Angelina Vlashinets

Karim Abdullin

Dance with drum

Victoria Litvinova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Andrei Bolotin

The Bronze Idol

Mikhail Kochan

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Rebetskaya

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation


Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Chinara Alizade

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



10 May 2014

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Denis Rodkin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Svetlana Gnedova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Alesya Gradova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Yulia Skvortsova
Angelina Vlashinets

Karim Abdullin

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Denis Medvedev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Chinara Alizade

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation


Second Variation

Olga Marchenkova

Third Variation

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



11 May 2014

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Mikhail Lobukhin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Victoria Litvinova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Alesya Gradova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Yanina Parienko
Margarita Shrainer
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Anastasia Meskova
Andrei Bolotin
Evgeny Golovin

The Bronze Idol

Igor Tsvirko

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Rebetskaya

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Chinara Alizade

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



13 April 2016

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Vorobiyov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Daria Khokhlova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Margarita Shrainer
Angelina Vlashinets

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Igor Tsvirko

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Yanina Parienko

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



14 April 2016

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Allash

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Igor Tsvirko

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Victoria Litvinova
Alexandra Rakitina

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Anastasia Gubanova
Elvina Ibraimova
Olga Kalinina
Anna Leonova
Daria Lovtsova
Yanina Parienko
Svetlana Pavlova
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Medvedev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Anna Okuneva

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



15 April 2016

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Allash

Solor, the noble warrior

Mikhail Lobukhin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Olga Kalinina
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Daria Khokhlova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Anna Leonova
Margarita Shrainer
Ekaterina Smurova
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Ilya Artamonov
Dmitry Dorokhov

The Bronze Idol

Mikhail Kochan

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Yanina Parienko

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



16 April 2016

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Olga Marchenkova

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Victoria Litvinova
Alexandra Rakitina

Grand Pas

Yulia Grebenshchikova
Anastasia Gubanova
Olga Kalinina
Nelli Kobakhidze
Daria Lovtsova
Svetlana Pavlova
Angelina Vlashinets

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Evgeny Golovin
Georgy Gusev

The Bronze Idol

Denis Medvedev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



17 April 2016

Nikia

Olga Smirnova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Anastasia Denisova
Daria Khokhlova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Anna Leonova
Daria Lovtsova
Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Igor Tsvirko

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Margarita Shrainer

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Anna Okuneva

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



26 October 2016

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Marfa Fyodorova
Olga Kalinina
Nelli Kobakhidze
Anna Leonova
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrainer
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Second Variation

Margarita Shrainer

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



27 October 2016

Nikia

Olga Smirnova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Olga Marchenkova

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Olga Kalinina
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Marfa Fyodorova
Olga Kalinina
Nelli Kobakhidze
Anna Leonova
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrainer
Angelina Vlashinets
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Medvedev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Mikhail Kochan

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Xenia Averina

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



28 October 2016

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Mikhail Lobukhin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Vorobiyov

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Anastasia Gubanova
Elvina Ibraimova
Olga Kalinina
Xenia Kern
Anna Leonova
Daria Lovtsova
Victoria Yakusheva
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Evgeny Golovin
Georgy Gusev

The Bronze Idol

Andrei Bolotin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Margarita Shrainer

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



29 October 2016

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Xenia Zhiganshina

Solor, the noble warrior

Igor Tsvirko

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Olga Kalinina
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Marfa Fyodorova
Anastasia Gubanova
Olga Kalinina
Xenia Kern
Nelli Kobakhidze
Alyona Kovalyova
Daria Lovtsova
Olga Marchenkova
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Zavadina
Ilya Artamonov
Nikita Kapustin

The Bronze Idol

David Motta Soares

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Mariana Gomes

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Second Variation

Margarita Shrainer

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



29 October 2016

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Anastasia Denisova
Olga Kalinina
Nelli Kobakhidze
Alyona Kovalyova
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrainer
Angelina Vlashinets
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Second Variation

Daria Bochkova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



30 October 2016

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Ivan Vasiliev

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Vorobiyov

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Svetlana Pavlova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Anastasia Gubanova
Elvina Ibraimova
Olga Kalinina
Xenia Kern
Anna Leonova
Daria Lovtsova
Victoria Yakusheva
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Medvedev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

David Motta Soares

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



25 January 2017

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Ivan Vasiliev

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Vorobiyov

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Litvinova

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Anastasia Gubanova
Olga Kalinina
Nelli Kobakhidze
Daria Lovtsova
Svetlana Pavlova
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Anna Antropova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Denis Medvedev

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Margarita Shrainer

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



26 January 2017

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Victoria Litvinova
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Anastasia Gubanova
Nelli Kobakhidze
Daria Lovtsova
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrainer
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Georgy Gusev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Igor Tsvirko

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Xenia Averina

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



27 January 2017

Nikia

Olga Smirnova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Allash

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Anastasia Gubanova
Alyona Kovalyova
Daria Lovtsova
Olga Marchenkova
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrainer
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Evgeny Golovin
Georgy Gusev

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Margarita Shrainer

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Ana Turazashvili

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



28 January 2017

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Vorobiyov

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Irina Semirechenskaya

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Svetlana Pavlova

Grand Pas

Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Anastasia Gubanova
Alyona Kovalyova
Daria Lovtsova
Olga Marchenkova
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrainer
Karim Abdullin
Klim Efimov

Dance with drum

Victoria Litvinova
Ilya Artamonov
Nikita Kapustin

The Bronze Idol

Igor Tsvirko

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Margarita Shrainer

Second Variation

Svetlana Pavlova

Third Variation

Ana Turazashvili

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



7 October 2017

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Olga Marchenkova

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elvina Ibraimova
Alyona Kovalyova
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Yulia Skvortsova
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Tatiana Lazareva
Denis Medvedev
Anton Savichev

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Vinogradova

Second Variation

Svetlana Pavlova

Third Variation

Ana Turazashvili

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



7 October 2017

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Igor Tsvirko

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Elvina Ibraimova
Daria Lovtsova
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Nikita Kapustin
Denis Medvedev

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



8 October 2017

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Ekaterina Shipulina

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Elvina Ibraimova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Alyona Kovalyova
Olga Marchenkova
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Yulia Skvortsova
Karim Abdullin
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Georgy Gusev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Maria Vinogradova

Second Variation

Svetlana Pavlova

Third Variation

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



10 October 2017

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Allash

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova

Grand Pas

Anastasia Denisova
Elvina Ibraimova
Daria Lovtsova
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Ivan Alexeyev
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Anastasia Gubanova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Denis Medvedev

The Bronze Idol

Mikhail Kochan

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Elvina Ibraimova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



28 April 2018

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Ekaterina Shipulina

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Olga Marchenkova
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Dmitry Efremov
Oscar Frame

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Medvedev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

David Motta Soares

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Eleonora Sevenard

Third Variation

Ana Turazashvili

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



29 April 2018

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Margarita Shrainer

Solor, the noble warrior

Igor Tsvirko

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Ivan Alexeyev
Oscar Frame

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Nikita Kapustin
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

David Motta Soares

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Bochkova

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



30 April 2018

Nikia

Olga Smirnova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Gumpe

Victoria Yakusheva
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Anastasia Denisova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Medvedev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Mark Chino

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Eleonora Sevenard

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



1 May 2018

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Allash

Solor, the noble warrior

Mikhail Lobukhin

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Victoria Yakusheva
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Xenia Zhiganshina
Ivan Alexeyev
Oscar Frame

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Vitaly Biktimirov
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



2 May 2018

Nikia

Alyona Kovalyova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Margarita Shrainer

Solor, the noble warrior

Jacopo Tissi

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Victoria Yakusheva
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Marfa Fyodorova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Eleonora Sevenard
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Nina Biryukova
Georgy Gusev
Erick Swolkin

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



12 June 2018

Nikia

Olga Smirnova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior

Jacopo Tissi

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Ivan Filchev

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Gumpe

Yulia Skvortsova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Margarita Shrainer
Ana Turazashvili
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Medvedev
Denis Savin

The Bronze Idol

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



13 June 2018

Nikia

Svetlana Zakharova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Olga Marchenkova

Solor, the noble warrior

Denis Rodkin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Marfa Fyodorova
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Margarita Shrainer
Yulia Skvortsova
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Nikita Kapustin
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

David Motta Soares

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Margarita Shrainer

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



14 June 2018

Nikia

Yulia Stepanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Anna Tikhomirova

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Yulia Skvortsova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili
Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Victoria Litvinova
Georgy Gusev
Erick Swolkin

The Bronze Idol

Igor Pugachev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



2 November 2018

Nikia

Anna Nikulina

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Ekaterina Shipulina

Solor, the noble warrior

Artemy Belyakov

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Yuri Baranov

A Slave

Vitaly Biktimirov

Magedaveya, fakir

Georgy Gusev

Aya, slave

Kristina Karasyova

Gumpe

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Anastasia Denisova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Alexandra Trikoz
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Ivan Alexeyev

Dance with drum

Anna Balukova
Nikita Kapustin
Alexei Matrakhov

The Bronze Idol

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Victoria Yakusheva

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Daria Khokhlova

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



3 November 2018

Nikia

Alyona Kovalyova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Nikita Elikarov

Gamzatti, his daughter

Maria Vinogradova

Solor, the noble warrior

Jacopo Tissi

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Ivan Alexeyev

A Slave

Egor Khromushin

Magedaveya, fakir

Ilya Artamonov

Aya, slave

Anna Balukova

Gumpe

Anastasia Denisova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Daria Khokhlova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Angelina Vlashinets
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Dmitry Efremov

Dance with drum

Victoria Litvinova
Denis Medvedev
Anton Savichev

The Bronze Idol

Igor Pugachev

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Tamara Mironova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Daria Bochkova

Second Variation

Anna Tikhomirova

Third Variation

Alexandra Trikoz

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



3 November 2018

Nikia

Olga Smirnova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Kristina Kretova

Solor, the noble warrior

Semyon Chudin

The High Brahmin

Alexander Fadeyechev

Toloragva, warrior

Alexander Voytyuk

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Anton Savichev

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Yulia Skvortsova
Victoria Yakusheva

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Ana Turazashvili
Xenia Zhiganshina
Karim Abdullin
Ivan Alexeyev

Dance with drum

Kristina Karasyova
Denis Savin
Egor Sharkov

The Bronze Idol

David Motta Soares

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Daria Khokhlova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Angelina Vlashinets

Third Variation

Anastasia Denisova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin


Homage to Vyacheslav Gordeyev (in honor of his 70th birth anniversary

4 November 2018

Nikia

Ekaterina Krysanova

Dugmanta, Rajah

Alexei Loparevich

Gamzatti, his daughter

Margarita Shrainer

Solor, the noble warrior

Vladislav Lantratov

The High Brahmin

Andrei Sitnikov

Toloragva, warrior

Karim Abdullin

A Slave

Alexander Vodopetov

Magedaveya, fakir

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Aya, slave

Anastasia Vinokur

Gumpe

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone
Xenia Zhiganshina

Grand Pas

Daria Bochkova
Antonina Chapkina
Anastasia Denisova
Daria Khokhlova
Svetlana Pavlova
Yulia Skvortsova
Alexandra Trikoz
Xenia Zhiganshina
Dmitry Efremov
Egor Khromushin

Dance with drum

Ekaterina Zavadina
Vitaly Biktimirov
Georgy Gusev

The Bronze Idol

Denis Zakharov

Manu (Dance with Jug)

Anna Tikhomirova

Scene "Shadows"


Scene "Shadows"First Variation

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Second Variation

Ana Turazashvili

Third Variation

Antonina Chapkina

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



16 January 2019



17 January 2019

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



18 January 2019

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



19 January 2019

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



19 January 2019

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



20 January 2019

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin





				
General sponsor of the Bolshoi Theatre is Credit Suisse bank
General partner of the Bolshoi Theatre is investment group Absolute
Privileged partner of the Bolshoi Theatre is GUM
Bolshoi Ballet Official Sponsor is Nestlé company