Working under contract

Corps de Ballet

  • Nino Asatiani
  • Xenia Averina
  • Joo Yun Bae
  • Anna Balukova
  • Anna Baranova
  • Olga Barichka
  • Yekaterina Barykina
  • Yulia Belova
  • Yekaterina Besedina
  • Ellina Bochkareva
  • Daria Bochkova
  • Maria Bogdanovich
  • Vera Borisenko
  • Kristina Burtseva
  • Bruna Gaglianone Cantanhede
  • Anastasia Denisova
  • Arina Dubrovina
  • Irina Fedotova
  • Natalia Fokina
  • Svetlana Gnedova
  • Nina Golskaya
  • Mariana Gomes
  • Alesya Gradova
  • Anna Grigorieva
  • Anastasia Gubanova
  • Daria Gurevich
  • Elvina Ibraimova
  • Galina Ivanova
  • Victoria Ivanova
  • Angelina Karpova
  • Yelena Kasiyanova
  • Anastasia Kazakova
  • Olga Klypina
  • Anna Koblova
  • Victoria Kochkina
  • Diana Kosyreva
  • Elizaveta Kruteleva
  • Olga Lavrenkova
  • Tatiana Lazareva
  • Victoria Litvinova
  • Natalia Lomakina
  • Kristina Loseva
  • Daria Lovtsova
  • Svetlana Luneykina
  • Sophia Lyubimova
  • Olga Marchenkova
  • Ilona Matsiy-Kiryushkina
  • Anna Mayorova
  • Tamara Mironova (Abakeliya)
  • Maria Mishina
  • Yekaterina Murashova
  • Anna Nakhapetova
  • Yelena Panina
  • Xenia Pchelkina
  • Maria Prorvich
  • Anna Proskurnina
  • Alexandra Rakitina
  • Olga Rezvova
  • Svetlana Rudenko
  • Alevtina Rudina
  • Anna Russkikh
  • Natalia Sadovaya
  • Evgenia Savarskaya
  • Irina Serenkova
  • Ekaterina Seryodkina
  • Oxana Sharova
  • Elizaveta Shchedrina
  • Anastasia Shilova
  • Margarita Shrainer
  • Ekaterina Smurova
  • Xenia Sorokina
  • Karina Tanninen
  • Alisa Tarasova
  • Olga Tubalova
  • Ana Turazashvili
  • Olga Ushakova
  • Olga Vdovkina
  • Anastasia Vinokur
  • Anna Voronkova
  • Natalia Vyskubenko
  • Irina Yatsenko
  • Lyudmila Yermakova
  • Ekaterina Yuzhanina
  • Anna Zakaraya
  • Marina Zakharova
  • Maria Zharkova
  • Xenia Zhiganshina
  • Anton Gaynutdinov
  • Ivan Alexeyev
  • Batyr Annadurdyev
  • Ilya Artamonov
  • Iliya Beresnev
  • Vasily Danilchuk
  • Sergei Diev
  • Sergei Dorensky
  • Dmitry Dorokhov
  • Klim Efimov
  • Dmitry Efremov
  • Dmitry Ekaterinin
  • Nikita Elikarov
  • Ivan Filchev
  • Alexei Gaynutdinov
  • Evgeny Golovin
  • Georgy Gusev
  • Nikita Kapustin
  • Arsen Karakozov
  • Pyotr Kazmiruk
  • Mikhail Kemenov
  • Kirill Kireyev
  • Victor Kleyn
  • Mikhail Kochan
  • Anton Kondratov
  • Alexei Kostin
  • Vlsdislav Kozlov
  • Mikhail Kryuchkov
  • Konstantin Kuzmin
  • Sergei Kuzmin
  • Alexei Matrakhov
  • Dmitry Melanyin
  • Victor Meshcherekov
  • Sergei Minakov
  • Artur Mkrtchyan
  • Maxim Oppengeym
  • Yuri Ostrovsky
  • Zakhar Potapov
  • Ivan Prazdnikov
  • Apollinary Proskurnin
  • Alexander Pshenitsyn
  • Dmitry Puchkov
  • Andrei Rybakov
  • Alexander Samotkanov
  • Yevgeny Sazonov
  • Ivan Semirechensky
  • Yegor Sharkov
  • Mikhail Shelamov
  • Vladislav Shevchenko
  • Andrei Shumlyansky
  • Roman Simachev
  • Yegor Simachev
  • Alexander Smoliyaninov
  • Kirill Sobolev
  • Dmitry Starshinov
  • Maxim Surov
  • Vladimir Suvorov
  • Erick Swolkin
  • Alexei Tedeyev
  • Yevgeny Truposkiadi
  • Roman Tselishchev
  • Dmitry Umnikov
  • Alexander Vodopetov
  • Ilya Vorontsov
  • Sergei Zakharov
  • Mikhail Zarubin
  • Sergei Zelenko
  • Vasily Zhidkov
  • Dmitri Zhuk
  • German Zhukovsky

Guest Soloists

Ballet Director

Ballet Master

  • Yuri Grigorovich

Ballet Manager

Deputy Ballet Manager

  • Dmitry Romanenko

Production Directors

  • Andrei Melanyin
  • Mikhail Mineyev
  • Vladimir Shcherbakov
  • Irina Zibrova

Casting Directors

  • Inessa Gromova
  • Dmitry Matrahkov
  • Irina Meshkova
  • Vsevolod Nemolyaev
  • Marina Zhuk

Music Staff

  • Elena Domasheva
  • Elena Fyodorova
  • Olga Golosova
  • Roman Ignatov
  • Aleksandr Ivanov
  • Valeria Kachurovskaya
  • Ulyana Karmadonova
  • Pavel Kazaryan
  • Oleg Kirsanov
  • Irina Knyazeva
  • Alexander Ksendzovsky
  • Svetlana Levina
  • Rudneva Marina
  • Alexei Melentyev
  • Yelena Prazdnikova
  • Svetlana Rotkevich
  • Marina Semirechenskaya
  • Tatiana Troshchenkova
  • Dmitry Zubravsky

Masseurs

  • Yuri Gorbunov
  • Vyacheslav Pivovarov
  • Dmitry Puchkov
  • Maxim Shuranov

Company Office

Manager

  • Veronika Sanadze
  • Ekaterina Antonova
  • Anna Grishonkova
  • Elena Kotova

Guest Coaches