Cast

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Nadezhda Gracheva

Ekaterina Krysanova

Svetlana Lunkina

Evgenia Obraztsova

Natalia Osipova

Olga Smirnova

Svetlana Zakharova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Dmitry Belogolovtsev

Semyon Chudin

Sergei Filin

Dmitry Gudanov

Vladimir Neporozhny

Artem Ovcharenko

Denis Rodkin

Ruslan Skvortsov

Nikolai Tsiskaridze

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Alexei Matrakhov

Denis Medvedev

Igor Tsvirko

Gennadi Yanin

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Maria Alexandrova

Elena Andrienko

Nina Kaptsova

Kristina Kretova

Natalia Osipova

Anastasia Stashkevich

Anna Tikhomirova

Anastasia Yatsenko

A Fisherman

Yuri Baranov

Artemy Belyakov

Dmitry Gudanov

Vladislav Lantratov

Andrei Merkuriev

Vladimir Neporozhny

Artem Ovcharenko

Denis Rodkin

Alexander Vorobiyov

The Fisherman's Wife

Nina Kaptsova

Anna Leonova

Ekaterina Shipulina

Anastasia Stashkevich

Maria Vinogradova

Anastasia Yatsenko

Pas d'action

Chinara Alizade

Batyr Annadurdyev

Andrei Bolotin

Andrei Evdokimov

Yan Godovsky

Anastasia Goryacheva

Alesya Gradova

Daria Gurevich

Nina Kaptsova

Xenia Kern

Daria Khokhlova

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Yulia Lunkina

Denis Medvedev

Natalia Osipova

Svetlana Pavlova

Maria Prorvich

Anna Rebetskaya

Irina Semirechenskaya

Anastasia Stashkevich

Anna Tikhomirova

Igor Tsvirko

Alexander Voytyuk

Anastasia Yatsenko

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Georgy Geraskin

Egor Khromushin

Denis Rodkin

Dmitry Rykhlov

Ruslan Skvortsov

Artem Vakhtin

Rivers

First River – Guadalquivir

Chinara Alizade

Daria Khokhlova

Ekaterina Krysanova

Marianna Ryzhkina

Anastasia Stashkevich

Anna Tikhomirova

Anastasia Yatsenko

Second River – Congo

Maria Alexandrova

Angelina Karpova

Anna Nikulina

Anna Okuneva

Yanina Parienko

Ekaterina Shipulina

Third River – Neva

Maria Allash

Elena Andrienko

Anastasia Goryacheva

Daria Khokhlova

Olga Kishnyova

Yanina Parienko

Maria Vinogradova

Victoria Yakusheva

The Pharaoh

Alexei Loparevich

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Ivan Alexeyev

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Rinat Arifulin

Dmitry Dorokhov

Georgy Geraskin

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Vladislav Lantratov

Ivan Mikhalyov

Kirill Nikitin

Denis Rodkin

Dmitry Rykhlov

Artem Vakhtin

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Svetlana Gnedova

Daria Gurevich

Olga Kishnyova

Victoria Litvinova

Anastasia Meskova

Anna Nakhapetova

Svetlana Pavlova

Anna Rebetskaya

Irina Semirechenskaya

Xenia Sorokina

Victoria Yakusheva

Irina Yatsenko

Irina Zibrova

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Alexei Loparevich

Herald

Andrei Evdokimov

Alexander Petukhov

Denis Savin

Igor Tsvirko

Alexander Voytyuk

A Monkey

Morikhiro Ivata

Alexei Matrakhov

Alexander Pshenitsyn

Conductor

Igor Dronov

Mikhail Granovsky

Pavel Klinichev

25 november 2012

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Svetlana Zakharova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Ruslan Skvortsov

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Denis Medvedev

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Nina Kaptsova

A Fisherman

Vladislav Lantratov

The Fisherman's Wife

Maria Vinogradova

Pas d'action

Andrei Bolotin

Yulia Lunkina

Svetlana Pavlova

Maria Prorvich

Anastasia Stashkevich

Igor Tsvirko

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Egor Khromushin

First River – Guadalquivir

Anna Tikhomirova

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

Third River – Neva

Daria Khokhlova

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Ivan Alexeyev

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Dmitry Dorokhov

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Victoria Litvinova

Anastasia Meskova

Anna Rebetskaya

The High Priest

Alexei Loparevich

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Alexei Matrakhov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

24 november 2012

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Denis Rodkin

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Igor Tsvirko

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Elena Andrienko

A Fisherman

Vladislav Lantratov

The Fisherman's Wife

Maria Vinogradova

Pas d'action

Yan Godovsky

Alesya Gradova

Yulia Lunkina

Denis Medvedev

Svetlana Pavlova

Maria Prorvich

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Egor Khromushin

First River – Guadalquivir

Anastasia Stashkevich

Second River – Congo

Yanina Parienko

Third River – Neva

Daria Khokhlova

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Ivan Alexeyev

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Dmitry Dorokhov

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Caryatids

Victoria Litvinova

Anna Nakhapetova

Anna Rebetskaya

Xenia Sorokina

The High Priest

Alexei Loparevich

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Alexei Matrakhov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

24 november 2012

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Olga Smirnova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Semyon Chudin

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Denis Medvedev

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Anna Tikhomirova

A Fisherman

Artemy Belyakov

The Fisherman's Wife

Anastasia Stashkevich

Pas d'action

Yan Godovsky

Alesya Gradova

Yulia Lunkina

Svetlana Pavlova

Maria Prorvich

Igor Tsvirko

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Egor Khromushin

First River – Guadalquivir

Daria Khokhlova

Second River – Congo

Angelina Karpova

Third River – Neva

Maria Vinogradova

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Ivan Alexeyev

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Dmitry Dorokhov

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Caryatids

Anna Nakhapetova

Anna Rebetskaya

Irina Semirechenskaya

Xenia Sorokina

The High Priest

Alexei Loparevich

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Alexander Pshenitsyn

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

23 november 2012

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Evgenia Obraztsova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Artem Ovcharenko

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Igor Tsvirko

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Anastasia Stashkevich

A Fisherman

Artemy Belyakov

The Fisherman's Wife

Maria Vinogradova

Pas d'action

Andrei Bolotin

Alesya Gradova

Yulia Lunkina

Denis Medvedev

Svetlana Pavlova

Maria Prorvich

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Egor Khromushin

First River – Guadalquivir

Anna Tikhomirova

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

Third River – Neva

Yanina Parienko

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Ivan Alexeyev

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Dmitry Dorokhov

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Victoria Litvinova

Anastasia Meskova

Anna Rebetskaya

The High Priest

Alexei Loparevich

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Alexei Matrakhov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

22 november 2012

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Svetlana Zakharova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Ruslan Skvortsov

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Denis Medvedev

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Nina Kaptsova

A Fisherman

Vladislav Lantratov

The Fisherman's Wife

Maria Vinogradova

Pas d'action

Andrei Bolotin

Yulia Lunkina

Svetlana Pavlova

Maria Prorvich

Anastasia Stashkevich

Igor Tsvirko

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Egor Khromushin

First River – Guadalquivir

Anna Tikhomirova

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

Third River – Neva

Daria Khokhlova

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Ivan Alexeyev

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Dmitry Dorokhov

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Caryatids

Victoria Litvinova

Anastasia Meskova

Anna Rebetskaya

Irina Semirechenskaya

The High Priest

Alexei Loparevich

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Alexei Matrakhov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

14 july 2012

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Olga Smirnova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Semyon Chudin

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Denis Medvedev

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Anna Tikhomirova

A Fisherman

Vladislav Lantratov

The Fisherman's Wife

Anastasia Stashkevich

Pas d'action

Yan Godovsky

Alesya Gradova

Xenia Kern

Svetlana Pavlova

Maria Prorvich

Igor Tsvirko

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Egor Khromushin

Rivers

First River – Guadalquivir

Daria Khokhlova

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

Third River – Neva

Maria Vinogradova

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Ivan Mikhalyov

Caryatids

Olga Kishnyova

Anastasia Meskova

Anna Rebetskaya

Victoria Yakusheva

The High Priest

Alexei Loparevich

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Alexander Pshenitsyn

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

13 july 2012

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Evgenia Obraztsova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Denis Rodkin

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Igor Tsvirko

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Anastasia Stashkevich

A Fisherman

Vladislav Lantratov

The Fisherman's Wife

Maria Vinogradova

Pas d'action

Yan Godovsky

Xenia Kern

Yulia Lunkina

Denis Medvedev

Svetlana Pavlova

Maria Prorvich

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Egor Khromushin

Rivers

First River – Guadalquivir

Daria Khokhlova

Second River – Congo

Yanina Parienko

Third River – Neva

Olga Kishnyova

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Ivan Mikhalyov

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Anna Nakhapetova

Xenia Sorokina

Victoria Yakusheva

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Alexander Pshenitsyn

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

12 july 2012

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Ekaterina Krysanova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Artem Ovcharenko

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Denis Medvedev

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Kristina Kretova

A Fisherman

Artemy Belyakov

The Fisherman's Wife

Maria Vinogradova

Pas d'action

Andrei Bolotin

Alesya Gradova

Yulia Lunkina

Svetlana Pavlova

Maria Prorvich

Igor Tsvirko

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Egor Khromushin

Rivers

First River – Guadalquivir

Anastasia Stashkevich

Second River – Congo

Yanina Parienko

Third River – Neva

Olga Kishnyova

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Ivan Mikhalyov

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Anna Nakhapetova

Xenia Sorokina

Victoria Yakusheva

The High Priest

Alexei Loparevich

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Alexei Matrakhov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

11 july 2012

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Svetlana Zakharova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Ruslan Skvortsov

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Denis Medvedev

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Nina Kaptsova

A Fisherman

Vladislav Lantratov

The Fisherman's Wife

Maria Vinogradova

Pas d'action

Yan Godovsky

Alesya Gradova

Xenia Kern

Svetlana Pavlova

Anastasia Stashkevich

Igor Tsvirko

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Egor Khromushin

Rivers

First River – Guadalquivir

Anna Tikhomirova

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

Third River – Neva

Victoria Yakusheva

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Ivan Mikhalyov

Caryatids

Olga Kishnyova

Victoria Litvinova

Anastasia Meskova

Anna Rebetskaya

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Alexander Pshenitsyn

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

10 july 2012

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Denis Rodkin

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Igor Tsvirko

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Elena Andrienko

A Fisherman

Andrei Merkuriev

The Fisherman's Wife

Anastasia Stashkevich

Pas d'action

Andrei Bolotin

Xenia Kern

Daria Khokhlova

Yulia Lunkina

Denis Medvedev

Maria Prorvich

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Egor Khromushin

Rivers

First River – Guadalquivir

Anna Tikhomirova

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

Third River – Neva

Maria Vinogradova

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Ivan Mikhalyov

Caryatids

Victoria Litvinova

Anna Nakhapetova

Anna Rebetskaya

Xenia Sorokina

The High Priest

Alexei Loparevich

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Alexei Matrakhov

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

8 july 2012

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Svetlana Zakharova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Ruslan Skvortsov

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Denis Medvedev

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Nina Kaptsova

A Fisherman

Vladislav Lantratov

The Fisherman's Wife

Maria Vinogradova

Pas d'action

Yan Godovsky

Alesya Gradova

Xenia Kern

Svetlana Pavlova

Anastasia Stashkevich

Igor Tsvirko

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Egor Khromushin

Rivers

First River – Guadalquivir

Anna Tikhomirova

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

Third River – Neva

Victoria Yakusheva

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Ivan Mikhalyov

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Olga Kishnyova

Victoria Litvinova

Anastasia Meskova

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Alexander Pshenitsyn

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

16 october 2010

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Natalia Osipova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Artem Ovcharenko

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Denis Medvedev

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Nina Kaptsova

A Fisherman

Denis Rodkin

Pas d'action

Alesya Gradova

Xenia Kern

Svetlana Pavlova

Anastasia Stashkevich

Alexander Voytyuk

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Evgeny Golovin

Vladislav Lantratov

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Victoria Litvinova

Anna Nakhapetova

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Herald

Igor Tsvirko

A Monkey

Alexander Pshenitsyn

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

15 october 2010

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Ekaterina Krysanova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Dmitry Gudanov

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Denis Medvedev

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Elena Andrienko

The Fisherman's Wife

Maria Vinogradova

Pas d'action

Andrei Bolotin

Xenia Kern

Yulia Lunkina

Svetlana Pavlova

Anastasia Stashkevich

Alexander Voytyuk

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Denis Rodkin

Second River – Congo

Anna Nikulina

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Evgeny Golovin

Vladislav Lantratov

Denis Rodkin

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Victoria Litvinova

Anna Nakhapetova

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Herald

Igor Tsvirko

A Monkey

Alexander Pshenitsyn

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

14 october 2010

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Ruslan Skvortsov

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Denis Medvedev

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Elena Andrienko

A Fisherman

Yuri Baranov

The Fisherman's Wife

Maria Vinogradova

Pas d'action

Andrei Bolotin

Alesya Gradova

Xenia Kern

Svetlana Pavlova

Anastasia Stashkevich

Alexander Voytyuk

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Denis Rodkin

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Evgeny Golovin

Vladislav Lantratov

Denis Rodkin

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Victoria Litvinova

Anna Nakhapetova

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Herald

Igor Tsvirko

A Monkey

Alexander Pshenitsyn

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

13 october 2010

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Natalia Osipova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Artem Ovcharenko

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Denis Medvedev

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Nina Kaptsova

The Fisherman's Wife

Maria Vinogradova

Pas d'action

Andrei Bolotin

Xenia Kern

Yulia Lunkina

Svetlana Pavlova

Anastasia Stashkevich

Alexander Voytyuk

Two Cavaliers

Karim Abdullin

Denis Rodkin

Second River – Congo

Anna Nikulina

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Evgeny Golovin

Vladislav Lantratov

Denis Rodkin

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Victoria Litvinova

Anna Nakhapetova

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Herald

Igor Tsvirko

A Monkey

Alexander Pshenitsyn

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

4 february 2009

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Dmitry Gudanov

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Anastasia Yatsenko

A Fisherman

Yuri Baranov

The Fisherman's Wife

Ekaterina Shipulina

Pas d'action

Batyr Annadurdyev

Andrei Bolotin

Alesya Gradova

Xenia Kern

Svetlana Pavlova

Two Cavaliers

Georgy Geraskin

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

Third River – Neva

Elena Andrienko

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Rinat Arifulin

Kirill Nikitin

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Anna Nakhapetova

Xenia Sorokina

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Alexander Pshenitsyn

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

3 february 2009

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Dmitry Gudanov

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Denis Medvedev

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Elena Andrienko

A Fisherman

Andrei Merkuriev

The Fisherman's Wife

Ekaterina Shipulina

Pas d'action

Andrei Bolotin

Yan Godovsky

Alesya Gradova

Svetlana Pavlova

Two Cavaliers

Georgy Geraskin

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Rinat Arifulin

Kirill Nikitin

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Anna Nakhapetova

Xenia Sorokina

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Morikhiro Ivata

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

24 april 2008

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Svetlana Zakharova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Ruslan Skvortsov

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Elena Andrienko

A Fisherman

Yuri Baranov

The Fisherman's Wife

Anna Leonova

Pas d'action

Alesya Gradova

Xenia Kern

Denis Medvedev

Anna Rebetskaya

Anastasia Stashkevich

Alexander Voytyuk

Two Cavaliers

Georgy Geraskin

Egor Khromushin

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Karim Abdullin

Rinat Arifulin

Egor Khromushin

Artem Vakhtin

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Anna Nakhapetova

Xenia Sorokina

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Herald

Denis Savin

A Monkey

Morikhiro Ivata

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

23 april 2008

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Maria Alexandrova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Dmitry Gudanov

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Denis Medvedev

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Elena Andrienko

A Fisherman

Andrei Merkuriev

The Fisherman's Wife

Maria Vinogradova

Pas d'action

Yan Godovsky

Alesya Gradova

Xenia Kern

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Anna Rebetskaya

Two Cavaliers

Georgy Geraskin

Egor Khromushin

Second River – Congo

Anna Nikulina

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Rinat Arifulin

Egor Khromushin

Artem Vakhtin

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Anna Nakhapetova

Xenia Sorokina

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Herald

Alexander Voytyuk

A Monkey

Morikhiro Ivata

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

20 march 2008

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Natalia Osipova

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Dmitry Gudanov

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Nina Kaptsova

A Fisherman

Artem Ovcharenko

The Fisherman's Wife

Maria Vinogradova

Pas d'action

Alesya Gradova

Xenia Kern

Denis Medvedev

Anna Rebetskaya

Anastasia Stashkevich

Alexander Voytyuk

Two Cavaliers

Georgy Geraskin

Egor Khromushin

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

Third River – Neva

Elena Andrienko

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Rinat Arifulin

Egor Khromushin

Artem Vakhtin

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Anna Nakhapetova

Xenia Sorokina

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Herald

Alexander Petukhov

A Monkey

Morikhiro Ivata

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

19 march 2008

Aspicia, the Pharaoh's daughter

Svetlana Lunkina

Lord Wilson, an Englishman, who turns into an Egyptian called Taor

Nikolai Tsiskaridze

John Bull, his servant, who turns into an Egyptian called Passiphonte

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Ramze, Aspicia's Nubian slave

Elena Andrienko

A Fisherman

Yuri Baranov

The Fisherman's Wife

Ekaterina Shipulina

Pas d'action

Alesya Gradova

Xenia Kern

Denis Medvedev

Anna Rebetskaya

Anastasia Stashkevich

Alexander Voytyuk

Two Cavaliers

Georgy Geraskin

Egor Khromushin

First River – Guadalquivir

Ekaterina Krysanova

Second River – Congo

Anna Okuneva

The Pharaoh

Andrei Sitnikov

The King of Nubia

Andrei Melanyin

The God of the River Nile

Georgy Geraskin

Servants to the God of the River Nile

Rinat Arifulin

Egor Khromushin

Artem Vakhtin

Caryatids

Anna Balukova

Anna Nakhapetova

Xenia Sorokina

The High Priest

Alexander Fadeyechev

Herald

Alexander Petukhov

A Monkey

Morikhiro Ivata

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev