Cast

Rita,A young girl, who appears under the name of Mademoiselle Margot,in a variety show at The Golden Age Restaurant

Maria Allash

Anna Antonicheva

Nina Kaptsova

Boris,A young fisherman, who is also an actorwith the agit-prop theatre for working youths

Andrei Merkuriev

Ruslan Skvortsov

Alexander Volchkov

Yashka,Leader of a local gang of bandits; he is also Monsieur Jacques – Rita’s partner

Rinat Arifulin

Alexander Vorobiyov

Lyuska,Friend and accomplice to Jacques

Ekaterina Krysanova

Anna Nikulina

Variety show compere at The Golden Age Restaurant

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Denis Medvedev

Nikolai Tsiskaridze

Gennadi Yanin

Young fishermen, who also take part in the performancesof the agitprop theatre for working youths

Xenia Abbazova

Karim Abdullin

Chinara Alizade

Joo Yun Bae

Yuri Baranov

Svetlana Gnedova

Daria Gurevich

Xenia Kern

Victor Kleyn

Anton Kondratov

Anton Kuznetsov

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Yulia Lunkina

Alexei Matrakhov

Svetlana Pavlova

Apollinary Proskurnin

Anna Proskurnina

Alexander Pshenitsyn

Anton Savichev

Denis Savin

Ivan Semirechensky

Xenia Sorokina

Dmitry Starshinov

Anastasia Stashkevich

Igor Tsvirko

Alexander Voytyuk

Dmitry Zagrebin

Sergei Zelenko

Two drunk Nepmen

Morikhiro Ivata

Alexei Loparevich

Alexander Petukhov

Denis Savin

Billiard marker

Sergei Minakov

Vasily Zhidkov

Two young couples

Vitaly Biktimirov

Georgy Geraskin

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Egor Khromushin

Olga Kishnyova

Nelli Kobakhidze

Timofei Lavrenuyk

Anna Rebetskaya

Dmitry Rykhlov

Ilya Ryzhakov

Olga Suvorova

Artem Vakhtin

Maria Zharkova

Sailor

Denis Savin

Alexei Tedeyev

Newspaper vendor

Anton Kondratov

Mikhail Kryuchkov

Anton Kuznetsov

Alexander Voytyuk

Homeless child

Lola Kochetkova

Anna Proskurnina

Anastasia Vinokur

Cigarette girl

Xenia Abbazova

Ellina Bochkareva

Maria Bogdanovich

Bandits

Xenia Abbazova

Batyr Annadurdyev

Anna Balukova

Vitaly Biktimirov

Irina Fedotova

Alesya Gradova

Daria Gurevich

Arsen Karakozov

Olga Klypina

Sophia Lyubimova

Anastasia Meskova

Sergei Minakov

Nuria Nagimova

Anna Nakhapetova

Yelena Panina

Ivan Prazdnikov

Yevgenia Rozovskaya

Andrei Rybakov

Anton Savichev

Roman Simachev

Xenia Sorokina

Alexei Tedeyev

Igor Tsvirko

Alexander Vodopetov

Irina Yatsenko

Lyudmila Yermakova

Sergei Zelenko

Nepmen,usual clientele of The Golden Age Restaurant

Anna Antropova

Anna Balukova

Alexander Fadeyechev

Anna Koblova

Lola Kochetkova

Anna Leonova

Natalia Malandina

Xenia Pchelkina

Zakhar Potapov

Alexander Samotkanov

Irina Semirechenskaya

Yegor Simachev

Andrei Sitnikov

Anastasia Vinokur

Evgenia Volochkova

Ilya Vorontsov

'Girls'

Alesya Gradova

Anna Grishonkova

Elena Kasiyanova

Olga Klypina

Elena Kotova

Victoria Litvinova

Sophia Lyubimova

Ilona Matsiy-Kiryushkina

Tamara Mironova (Abakeliya)

Yelena Panina

Yanina Parienko

Anastasia Shilova

Anna Tikhomirova

Olga Tubalova

Marina Zakharova

Tatiana Zavialova

Waltz/Tango

Karim Abdullin

Viktor Alyokhin

Nino Asatiani

Anna Baranova

Vitaly Biktimirov

Yulia Efimova

Irina Fedotova

Ivan Filchev

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Olga Kishnyova

Alexei Kostin

Natalia Lomakina

Alexander Somov

Artem Vakhtin

Maxim Valukin

Darya Vorokhobko

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

1 may 2009

Rita,
A young girl, who appears under the name of Mademoiselle Margot,
in a variety show at The Golden Age Restaurant

Anna Antonicheva

Boris,
A young fisherman, who is also an actor
with the agit-prop theatre for working youths

Ruslan Skvortsov

Lyuska,
Friend and accomplice to Jacques

Anna Nikulina

Variety show compere at The Golden Age Restaurant

Denis Medvedev

Young fishermen, who also take part in the performances
of the agitprop theatre for working youths

Yuri Baranov

Victor Kleyn

Anton Kuznetsov

Svetlana Pavlova

Anna Proskurnina

Anton Savichev

Ivan Semirechensky

Anastasia Stashkevich

Dmitry Zagrebin

Two drunk Nepmen

Morikhiro Ivata

Denis Savin

Billiard marker

Vasily Zhidkov

Sailor

Alexei Tedeyev

Newspaper vendor

Mikhail Kryuchkov

Homeless child

Anastasia Vinokur

Cigarette girl

Ellina Bochkareva

Bandits

Batyr Annadurdyev

Irina Fedotova

Arsen Karakozov

Anastasia Meskova

Nuria Nagimova

Anna Nakhapetova

Ivan Prazdnikov

Roman Simachev

Xenia Sorokina

Alexander Vodopetov

Lyudmila Yermakova

Nepmen,
usual clientele of The Golden Age Restaurant

Anna Antropova

Alexander Fadeyechev

Anna Koblova

Anna Leonova

Xenia Pchelkina

Zakhar Potapov

Alexander Samotkanov

Irina Semirechenskaya

Andrei Sitnikov

Ilya Vorontsov

'Girls'

Alesya Gradova

Olga Klypina

Victoria Litvinova

Sophia Lyubimova

Ilona Matsiy-Kiryushkina

Tamara Mironova (Abakeliya)

Yanina Parienko

Anastasia Shilova

Olga Tubalova

Waltz/Tango

Karim Abdullin

Nino Asatiani

Anna Baranova

Yulia Efimova

Ivan Filchev

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Natalia Lomakina

Artem Vakhtin

Darya Vorokhobko

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

19 april 2009

Rita,
A young girl, who appears under the name of Mademoiselle Margot,
in a variety show at The Golden Age Restaurant

Anna Antonicheva

Boris,
A young fisherman, who is also an actor
with the agit-prop theatre for working youths

Ruslan Skvortsov

Lyuska,
Friend and accomplice to Jacques

Anna Nikulina

Variety show compere at The Golden Age Restaurant

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Young fishermen, who also take part in the performances
of the agitprop theatre for working youths

Yuri Baranov

Victor Kleyn

Anton Kuznetsov

Svetlana Pavlova

Anna Proskurnina

Anton Savichev

Anastasia Stashkevich

Two drunk Nepmen

Alexei Loparevich

Alexander Petukhov

Billiard marker

Vasily Zhidkov

Sailor

Alexei Tedeyev

Newspaper vendor

Alexander Voytyuk

Homeless child

Anastasia Vinokur

Cigarette girl

Ellina Bochkareva

Bandits

Irina Fedotova

Arsen Karakozov

Nuria Nagimova

Anna Nakhapetova

Ivan Prazdnikov

Anton Savichev

Xenia Sorokina

Igor Tsvirko

Alexander Vodopetov

Irina Yatsenko

Lyudmila Yermakova

Nepmen,
usual clientele of The Golden Age Restaurant

Anna Antropova

Alexander Fadeyechev

Anna Koblova

Anna Leonova

Xenia Pchelkina

Zakhar Potapov

Alexander Samotkanov

Irina Semirechenskaya

Yegor Simachev

Ilya Vorontsov

'Girls'

Alesya Gradova

Olga Klypina

Elena Kotova

Sophia Lyubimova

Ilona Matsiy-Kiryushkina

Tamara Mironova (Abakeliya)

Yanina Parienko

Anastasia Shilova

Tatiana Zavialova

Waltz/Tango

Karim Abdullin

Nino Asatiani

Anna Baranova

Yulia Efimova

Ivan Filchev

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Alexei Kostin

Natalia Lomakina

Darya Vorokhobko

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

18 april 2009

Rita,
A young girl, who appears under the name of Mademoiselle Margot,
in a variety show at The Golden Age Restaurant

Nina Kaptsova

Yashka,
Leader of a local gang of bandits; he is also Monsieur Jacques – Rita’s partner

Alexander Vorobiyov

Lyuska,
Friend and accomplice to Jacques

Ekaterina Krysanova

Variety show compere at The Golden Age Restaurant

Denis Medvedev

Young fishermen, who also take part in the performances
of the agitprop theatre for working youths

Yuri Baranov

Victor Kleyn

Anton Kuznetsov

Svetlana Pavlova

Anna Proskurnina

Anton Savichev

Anastasia Stashkevich

Dmitry Zagrebin

Two drunk Nepmen

Morikhiro Ivata

Denis Savin

Billiard marker

Sergei Minakov

Two young couples

Georgy Geraskin

Nelli Kobakhidze

Sailor

Alexei Tedeyev

Newspaper vendor

Alexander Voytyuk

Homeless child

Anastasia Vinokur

Cigarette girl

Ellina Bochkareva

Bandits

Batyr Annadurdyev

Irina Fedotova

Arsen Karakozov

Anastasia Meskova

Nuria Nagimova

Anna Nakhapetova

Ivan Prazdnikov

Roman Simachev

Xenia Sorokina

Alexander Vodopetov

Lyudmila Yermakova

Nepmen,
usual clientele of The Golden Age Restaurant

Anna Antropova

Anna Balukova

Alexander Fadeyechev

Anna Koblova

Anna Leonova

Zakhar Potapov

Alexander Samotkanov

Irina Semirechenskaya

Yegor Simachev

Ilya Vorontsov

'Girls'

Alesya Gradova

Olga Klypina

Victoria Litvinova

Sophia Lyubimova

Ilona Matsiy-Kiryushkina

Tamara Mironova (Abakeliya)

Yanina Parienko

Anastasia Shilova

Marina Zakharova

Waltz/Tango

Karim Abdullin

Nino Asatiani

Anna Baranova

Yulia Efimova

Ivan Filchev

Evgeny Golovin

Egor Khromushin

Natalia Lomakina

Artem Vakhtin

Darya Vorokhobko

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev